Patna Best School Patna Best Schools Patna Best Schools Patna Schools Patna School Best CBSE School In Patna Best CBSE Schools In Patna Best School Patna Best School In Patna Best Schools Patna Best Schools In Patna Best Schools Of Patna CBSE School In Patna CBSE Schools In Patna School Patna School In Patna Schools Patna St. Karen’S Secondary School Patna St. Karen’S Secondary School In Patna
ECO CLUB 2017-18
TEACHER INCHARGES
MRS. ANITA MISHRA
MRS. RASHMI SHARMA
MR. RAHUL KUMAR
NAME OF THE STUDENTS
S.NO CLASS STUDENT NAME
1 7-A SANYA SHREE
2 7-B AKANKSHA
3 7-D SWASTIK
4 7-F SONALI SWARAJ
5 8-A ABHIJEET SINHA
6 8-B SAHIL SUMAN
7 8-C TAMANNA
8 8-D RIYA PAREEK
9 8-E AGRANEE SHREE
10 8-E HARSHIT
11 8-F VIKRAM KUMAR
12 8-G NIKHIL SINGH
13 9-B AYUSH KUMAR
14 9-G PRATYUSH RAVI
15 9-G PRIYANSHU KUMAR
16 12-A ANKIT RAJ
17 12-A NISHANT KUMAR
18 12-C NISHIKA KUMARI
19 12-C SAKSHI SHREE
20 12-C SHRESTH PODDAR

SCIENCE CLUB 2017-18
TEACHER INCHARGES
MR. VIDYA SAGAR SINGH
MRS. DEEPSHIKHA ROHATGI
MR. SUMANT KUMAR
MS. PALLAVI
NAME OF THE STUDENTS (STUDENT LEADERS)
S.NO CLASS STUDENT NAME
1 10-A SHLOK VERMA
2 10-B AKSHAY KUMAR SINGH
3 10-D HARSHIL ANAND
4 10-E RISHABH SINHA
5 10-G SHAHZEB KHAN
6 9-D UDBHAV
7 9-G RATAN DEEP
NAME OF THE STUDENTS (MEMBERS)
8 8-A ARNAW TEJASWI
9 8-A SUPRIYA SINGH
10 8-B RIYA
11 8-C ADITYA KUMAR
12 8-C PAKHI
13 8-C ROHAN KUMAR
14 8-E AYUSH
15 8-E TANAY VERMA
16 8-F APURVA KUMAR SINGH
17 8-G ANANYA
18 8-G DEV PRATAP
19 9-A HARSH RANJAN
20 9-B ABHAY KUMAR
21 9-B AREEB UR RUB
22 9-B ATUL ANAND
23 9-D ABHINAV KUMAR

IT CLUB 2017-18
TEACHER INCHARGES
MR. SHAHABAZ AHMED
MR. RAJESH SINGH
MRS. MRIDULA
MRS. NEHA SAHAY
NAME OF THE STUDENTS
S.NO CLASS STUDENT NAME S.NO CLASS STUDENT NAME
1 6-B ALINA RASHID HAQUE 25 9-D UDBHAV
2 6-C SRIJAN 26 9-E ANKIT KUMAR
3 6-C UJJWAL RANJAN 27 9-E AYUSH KUMAR SINHA
4 6-G SHOURYA SHRESTHA 28 9-E YASH NANDAN
5 6-H RIYA RANJAN 29 9-F ANMOL
6 7-A AKRISHT RAJ 30 9-F NIVEDITA SHARMA
7 7-A FALAK FARHEEN 31 9-F SHARDUL
8 7-C RAJ 32 9-G RATAN DEEP
9 7-C YASH GUPTA 33 9-G SANJANA SINGH
10 7-D MANSHI 34 9-G SHRESTH MODI
11 7-E SHASHANK KUMAR 35 10-A SHELLY MOHAN
12 7-F KASHIF AZMI 36 10-A SOUMYA KANTI PANDA
13 7-F PLAKSHA SRIVASTAVA 37 10-B KUMAR RUDRANK
14 7-G AASHIKA 38 10-C ISHITA SINGH
15 7-G SOUMYA 39 10-C MANASH AAJAD
16 8-A SURYANSH ABHIJIT 40 10-C NAVIN KUMAR
17 8-B ABHIGYAN 41 10-D HARSHIL ANAND
18 8-B ADITYA BHANDARI 42 10-D PRIYANSHU ANAND
19 8-C DIKSHA ROY 43 10-E RISHABH SINHA
20 8-C YASH RAJ 44 10-E SAKSHI SINGH
21 8-D SHREYANK 45 10-E SUJAL
22 8-E HARSHIT 46 10-G AYUSHRI AMRIT
23 8-G DEVANKAR RAJ 47 10-G SRIKANT SHUBHAM
24 9-A SAIMA FIROZ 48 10-G TAZEEN AKHTER