Patna Best School Patna Best Schools Patna Best Schools Patna Schools Patna School Best CBSE School In Patna Best CBSE Schools In Patna Best School Patna Best School In Patna Best Schools Patna Best Schools In Patna Best Schools Of Patna CBSE School In Patna CBSE Schools In Patna School Patna School In Patna Schools Patna St. Karen’S Secondary School Patna St. Karen’S Secondary School In Patna
School Cabinet
2018-2019

KESHAV PANDEY
Class-12-E
(School Captain)

HARSH RANJAN
Class-10-A
(Head Boy)

NIVEDITA SHARMA
Class-10-F
(Head Girl)

TAMANNA PRADHAN
Class-10-E
(Secretary)

PRIYANSHU
Class-10-A
(Cultural Secretary)

AYUSH KUMAR SINGH
Class-10-E
(Sports Captain)

HARSHITA VIBHUTI
Class-10-B
(Sub Editor)

AMAN ARYAN
Class-10-A
(Sub Editor)

FAITH HOUSE

SURBHI DEO
Class-10-E
(House Captain)

AMAN ARYAN
Class-10-A
(House Captain)

AATISH KUMAR
Class-10-B
(Member)

ANIMESH MISHRA
Class-10-B
(Member)

DISHA ACHARYA
Class-10-B
(Member)

ANIKET
Class-10-C
(Member)

HARSH KUMAR PANDEY
Class-10-D
(Member)

VAISHNAVI
Class-10-D
(Member)

HARSHIT RANJAN
Class-10-E
(Member)

VARTIKA
Class-10-E
(Member)

SHRUTI SINHA
Class-10-F

SUDEEP KUMAR
Class-10-G

Mrs. KUMARI PRERNA
(Co-Ordinator)

MR. ROSHAN KUMAR
(Moderators )

Mrs. MEERA PRASAD
(Moderators)

JUSTICE HOUSE

PRATYUSH KAUSHIK
Class-10-A
(House Captain)

SAMREEDHI
Class-10-F
(House Captain)

AARYAN RAJ
Class-10-B
(Member)

ARYA SWASTIK
Class-10-B
(Member)

PRIYANSHA
Class-10-B
(Member)

SHANTANU SHREE
Class-10-B
(Member)

SHASHI PRAKASH
Class-10-B
(Member)

SAKSHI
Class-10-E
(Member)

ATUFA KHAN
Class-10-F
(Member)

MEERA KANT
Class-10-B
(Member)

ANMOL PRAKASH
Class-10-G
(Member)

KUMARI NISHA SINGH
Class-10-B
(Member)

Mrs. SUMANT KUMAR SINHA
(Co-Ordinator)

Mrs. MAMTA TIWARI
(Moderators)

Mrs. PAYAL
(Moderators)

LOYALTY HOUSE

ISHIKA CHOUDHARY
Class-10-B
(House Captain)

SUYASH SINHA
Class-10-B
(House Captain)

SWATI KUMARI
Class-10-A
(Member)

ADVIK SINGH
Class-10-B
(Member)

AMBIKA SHIVAM PANDEY
Class-10-C
(Member)

AYUSHI DEEP
Class-10-C
(Member)

DIVYANKA KUMARI
Class-10-C
(Member)

NAVNEET UJJAIN
Class-10-E
(Member)

AAYUSHI SAHAY
Class-10-F
(Member)

RATAN DEEP
Class-10-G
(Member)

SHANTANU CHANDRA
Class-10-A
(Member)

AKASH KUMAR GUPTA
Class-10-E
(Member)

MR. SHAHABAZ AHMED
(Moderators)

Mrs. NITU SINGH
(Moderators)

MR. SATYA PRAKASH
(Co-Ordinator)

TRUTH HOUSE

AYUSH KUMAR GUPTA
Class-10-B
(House Captain)

PRIYANKA RAY
Class-10-F
(House Captain)

SHOBHA KUMARI
Class-10-C
(Member)

SUDHANSHU BHUSHAN
Class-10-A
(Member)

SHREEM
Class-10-A
(Member)

ABHISHEK KUMAR
Class-10-D
(Member)

PRASHANT SHARMA
Class-10-D
(Member)

ADITI SINGH
Class-10-F
(Member)

KUMAR MAYANK
Class-10-F
(Member)

PRIYA
Class-10-A

SAYEED ANWAR
Class-10-G
(Member)

AREEB UR RAB
Class-10-B

MR. PRIYARANJAN BHARTI
(Moderators)

Mrs. D. SAMRIN
(Moderators)

Mrs. PALLAVI
(Co-Ordinator)

COUNCIL MEMBERS FROM +2 SECTION

ANURAG KUMAR
Class-12-A
(Member)

SHRUTI SNEHA
Class-12-A
(Member)

ANKIT KUMAR
Class-12-B
(Member)

SHREYASKAR SANSKAR
Class-12-B
(Member)

PARTH UJJAIN
Class-12-C
(Member)

SHRUTI SINGH
Class-12-C
(Member)

CHOUDHARY ANUJ BADRINARAYAN
Class-12-D
(Member)

JAHNAVI
Class-12-D
(Member)

ALASFA PERWEEN
Class-12-E
(Member)

HARSHIKA MISHRA
Class-12-E
(Member)

Mrs.NUVDITA KUMARI
(Co-Ordinator)

MR. ALKESH KUMAR
(Co-Ordinator)

MR. NAVIN HERBERT
(COUNSELLORS)

Mrs. SOMA CHATTERJEE
(COUNSELLORS)

CHIEF CO-ORDINATORS/DAC

MR. Naveen Herbert

MR. Punit Kumar Singh


Mrs. Soma Chatterjee

Mrs. NEENA VERMA

Mr. ATANU DUTTA
2017-2018
2016-2017